Home > Brands > Starwest Botanicals >

Carob Powder Medium Roast 1 lb by Starwest Botanicals
Carob Powder Medium Roast 1 lb by Starwest Botanicals
 
MSRP: $8.17
Our Price: $6.69


Item #: STARWE-1009


AutoShip Frequency:


Qty:  
Description
 

Carob Powder Medium Roast 1 lb

Botanical Name: Ceratonia siliqua

Common Names: Carod Pods, Raw Carob Pods, Roasted Carob Powder


Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »