Home > Brands > Starwest Botanicals >

Organic Cinnamon Powder 1 lb by Starwest Botanicals
Organic Cinnamon Powder 1 lb by Starwest Botanicals
 
MSRP: $11.33
Our Price: $8.86


Item #: STARWE-1056


AutoShip Frequency:


Qty:  
Description
 

Organic Cinnamon Powder 1 lb

We offer most well known forms of cinnamon. Here you will find a well stocked supply burmanii cinnamon, available as organic cinnamon, cinnamon sticks in various sizes, organic cinnamon extract, cinnamon cut for tea, and cinnamon powder.

Botanical Name: Cinnamomum burmanii (Indonesia)

Common Names: Cassia


Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »